Rina Nagasaki | Photo gallery
VN Gallery

Sunday, February 03, 2008

Rina Nagasaki

Rina Nagasaki is a Japanese gravure idol who debuted in April 2005.

* Name: 長崎莉奈 (Nagasaki Rina)
* Nicknames: Rinacci/Rinacchi (りなっち), Rinarina
* Birthdate: September 26th, 1987
* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
* Blood type: A
* Height: 162cm
* Bust: 80cm
* Waist: 57cm
* Hips: 83cm
* Hobby: Shopping
* Ability: Volleyball


Rina Nagasaki

Rina Nagasaki

Rina Nagasaki

Rina Nagasaki

Rina Nagasaki

Rina Nagasaki

Rina Nagasaki

Rina Nagasaki

Rina Nagasaki

Rina Nagasaki

1 comment:

  1. salut c'est lyes
    http://i63.photobucket.com/albums/h153/vngallery3/Rina_Nagasaki/Rina_Nagasaki.jpg
    tres tres belle lyes_etoi@yahoo.fr bisooooooo

    ReplyDelete