Sayaka Isoyama | Photo gallery
VN Gallery

Monday, July 31, 2006

Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama (磯山 さやか, Isoyama Sayaka) is a famous Japanese actress and singer.

Profile

* Name: Isoyama Sayaka (磯山さやか)
* Nickname: Isocchi (いそっち)
* Birthdate: October 23th, 1983
* Birthplace: Ibaraki Hokota
* Blood type: A
* Height: 155cm
* Bust: 91cm (F cup)
* Waist: 60cm
* Hips: 87cm
* Shoe size: 24cm
* Hobbies: Karaoke, watching high school baseball games, learning about idols
* Abilities: Baton, trumpet, rollerblading, sign language, spinning plates
* Favorite celebrities: Matsuda Seiko, Fujiwara Norika
* Favorite TV show: Gakkou e Ikou
* Favorite movie: Shakespeare in Love
* Favorite authors: Aida Mitsuwo, Fujiwara Norika (Fujiwara Shugi)
* Favorite food: Anything with vinegar
* Talent Agency: HORI AGENCY

Trivia

* Sayaka is an avid fan of baseball. When she was in high school she was the manager of the baseball team and even back then was highly informed about the sport.
* She has scored in the third level of the Society for Testing English Proficiency.
* Appeared in the Tokusatsu series Chouseishin Gransazer as Saotome Ran / Sazer Visuel.


Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

15 comments:

  1. muy linda la japonesa...terriblemente dulce y mortalmente apetecible

    ReplyDelete
  2. sayaka is a beauty, she's also into cosplay
    http://japansugoi.com/wordpress/sayaka-isoyama-sexy-kunoichi-shinobi-ninja-cosplay/

    ReplyDelete
  3. SAYAKA IS BEAUTY AND SEXY

    ReplyDelete
  4. esta increible esta señorita no se compara con otras mujeres del mundo

    ReplyDelete
  5. This comment has been removed by the author.

    ReplyDelete
  6. i've seen her in a lot of photo shoots with a lot of women...
    y?

    ReplyDelete
  7. la foto qe esta mojada con un escote mortal..te juro me mato.. es una hermosisima mina posta tiene unas lolas pocas veces vistas...(por Dioooos,como se las chupoooooooo)..suerte a todos y de ahora en mas...aguanten las japonesaaaaaaas

    ReplyDelete
  8. man, I'm in love from Brazil.

    ReplyDelete
  9. does anyone know this girl's name?
    http://www.sexinyourcity.com/ads/per_site/sexinyourcity/fullpage/fuckbook_teen/profile_v2.php?id=4&nats=Mjc5MjM6MTE6Mg,101&type=1
    the girl in blue shirt...

    ReplyDelete
  10. indiscutiblemente lo mejor que puede dar al mundo el continente asiatico yo quiero una asi engañaooooooooooooo

    ReplyDelete
  11. Mmmmmmmmmmmm.....

    ReplyDelete
  12. yes she cute. But nagasawa masami much much much cute then her.

    ReplyDelete