Harumi Nemoto | Photo gallery
VN Gallery

Saturday, July 29, 2006

Harumi Nemoto

Harumi Nemoto is a Japanese gravure (bikini) idol from Chiba Prefecture, Japan.

Birth name: 根本 はるみ (Nemoto Harumi)
Birthdate: July 28, 1980
Birth location: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Measurements: 103(I)-60-88(cm), 40½-23½-34½(inch)
Height: 1.66 m (5 ft 5+1⁄2 in)
Eye colour: Brown
Hair colour: Black
Blood Group: A
Ethnicity: Japanese


Harumi Nemoto

Harumi Nemoto

Harumi Nemoto

Harumi Nemoto

Harumi Nemoto

Harumi Nemoto

Harumi Nemoto

Harumi Nemoto

Harumi Nemoto

20 comments:

  1. would like to watch her wrestling another girl barbie griffen would be an even and hott match

    ReplyDelete
  2. yummie yummie!

    ReplyDelete
  3. fake...but don't care

    ReplyDelete
  4. Beautiful woman, with beautiful real breasts.

    ReplyDelete
  5. This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.

    ReplyDelete
  6. what a perfect woman. Thank you !!!!

    ReplyDelete
  7. beatuiful and sexy,i would take you away from your man in seconds.you are a hot woman

    ReplyDelete
  8. ay ay ay. she is smoking hot

    ReplyDelete
  9. Now those are the kind of pillows I wanna sleep with EVERY night..!!

    ReplyDelete
  10. OMG what a delicious mound

    ReplyDelete
  11. may y fuck u xD?

    ReplyDelete
  12. Be my slave, girl...

    ReplyDelete
  13. colaboration of big breasts and tight little pussy is the best...
    do u have it?
    show it..

    ReplyDelete
  14. Fuck Yeah!!!!

    ReplyDelete
  15. i like your breasts

    ReplyDelete
  16. Gue entot lo ampe mampuzZZ..
    AaaHHHH !!

    ReplyDelete
  17. I want fuck her now and the rest of her body i want shove my throbing member into every hole i can find she reminds me of one of long distant girl cousins she is about that built and big breasts like her and and ass as round like hers

    ReplyDelete